SCIENTIFICS GROUP SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC190392

Registered office address
1 George Square, Glasgow, G2 1AL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1998

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 19 October 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWCO (560) LIMITED 19 Oct 1998 - 23 Dec 1998