3 ED GLASGOW LIMITED

Company number SC190330

Registered office address
1 Atlantic Quay, 1 Robertson Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 November 2020
due by 26 December 2020

Last statement dated 14 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
MACROCOM (517) LIMITED 16 Oct 1998 - 09 Dec 1998