ROBERTSON HEALTH (NEW CRAIGS) LIMITED

Company number SC190050

Registered office address
C/O Infrastructure Managers Limited 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH2 1DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 October 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAIG PHADRIG HEALTHCARE LIMITED 15 Mar 1999 - 25 Apr 2001
LYCIDAS (289) LIMITED 07 Oct 1998 - 15 Mar 1999