AFFLUENT TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number SC188113

Registered office address
1 Kirkinner Place, Main Street, Bridge Of Weir, Renfrewshire, PA11 3AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 17 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLBRAE TRUSTEES LIMITED 03 Aug 1998 - 30 Apr 2013