BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FORBES CP LIMITED

Company number SC183591

Registered office address
12 Claremont Park, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH6 7PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 1998

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2019
due by 14 July 2019

Last statement dated 30 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85100 - Pre-primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
AC&H 13 LIMITED 05 Mar 1998 - 04 Jun 1998