PREMIUM DINING RESTAURANTS AND PUBS LIMITED

Company number SC181811

Registered office address
Belhaven Brewery, Brewery Lane, Dunbar, East Lothian, EH42 1PE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 December 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 December 2020
due by 9 February 2021

Last statement dated 29 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
LOCH FYNE RESTAURANTS LIMITED 30 Dec 1997 - 26 Jun 2013