NORTH BANCHORY COMPANY LIMITED

Company number SC179860

Registered office address
Banchory Business Centre, Burn O'Bennie Road, Banchory, Aberdeenshire, AB31 5ZU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 October 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2020
due by 4 November 2020

Last statement dated 21 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LEDGE 359 LIMITED 21 Oct 1997 - 30 Dec 1997