M2 NORTHERN LIMITED

Company number SC178109

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2020
due by 13 October 2020

Last statement dated 1 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER DEVELOPMENTS NORTHERN LIMITED 19 Aug 1997 - 24 Aug 2018