MILLER DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC178108

Registered office address
201 West George Street, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 August 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER DEVELOPMENTS SOUTHERN LIMITED 19 Aug 1997 - 12 Dec 2003