BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GEMINI (UK) LIMITED

Company number SC178003

Registered office address
Mackinnons, 14 Carden Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WJB (480) LIMITED 15 Aug 1997 - 05 Jan 1998