PARAGON INKS (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number SC177007

Registered office address
Paragon Inks (Holdings) Ltd, Starlaw Business Park, Livingston, West Lothian, EH54 8SF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2020
due by 29 June 2020

Last statement dated 15 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 20302 - Manufacture of printing ink
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
HBJ 366 LIMITED 07 Jul 1997 - 27 Aug 1997