BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

S & A KILCOYNE LIMITED

Company number SC176203

Registered office address
Unit 6 Woodhead Road, Chryston, Glasgow, North Lanarkshire, G69 9HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 June 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2019
due by 29 May 2019

Last statement dated 15 May 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
S & A KILCOYN LIMITED 07 Jul 1997 - 14 Jul 1997
PATHCREST LIMITED 09 Jun 1997 - 07 Jul 1997