PINPOINT PRIORITY SERVICE LIMITED

Company number SC175369

Registered office address
Ajax Way, Methil Docks, Leven, Fife, KY8 3RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 May 1997

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 May 2021
due by 27 May 2021

Last statement dated 13 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT SECURITY CONSULTANTS LIMITED 13 May 1997 - 30 Oct 2012