3D (PROJECT MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number SC172770

Registered office address
C/O Dundas & Wilson Cs Llp Saltire Court, 20 Castle Terrace, Edinburgh, United Kingdom, EH1 2EN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 February 1997

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLEGIUM 166 LIMITED 21 Feb 1997 - 24 Apr 1997