CENTROS MILLER 1999 LIMITED

Company number SC168068

Registered office address
C/O Mazars Llp Apex 2, 97 Haymarket Terrace, Edinburgh, EH12 5HD
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1996

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 January 2020
due by 30 January 2020

Last statement dated 16 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CENTROS MILLER LIMITED 29 Oct 1996 - 22 Dec 2004
DMWS 276 LIMITED 04 Sep 1996 - 29 Oct 1996