WILLIAM BAIN & SONS LIMITED

Company number SC165819

Registered office address
36/38 West Bowling Green Street, Edinburgh, EH6 5PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 May 2021
due by 31 May 2021

Last statement dated 17 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
COLLEGIUM 155 LIMITED 23 May 1996 - 08 Aug 1996