MCCOLL'S TRAVEL LIMITED

Company number SC163310

Registered office address
Block 4, Vale Of Leven Industrial Estate, Dumbarton, G82 3PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
MCCOLL'S COMMERCIAL REPAIRS LIMITED 12 Feb 1996 - 29 Apr 2016