STRIKES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number SC163229

Registered office address
Unit 3 Beancross Road, Gateway Business Park, Grangemouth, Scotland, FK3 8WX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2021
due by 22 March 2021

Last statement dated 8 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAIDCREST LIMITED 08 Feb 1996 - 23 Feb 1996