ABERDEEN DECORATING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC163228

Registered office address
61 Ashwood Road, Bridge Of Don, Aberdeen, AB22 8QX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2020
due by 22 February 2020

Last statement dated 8 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43341 - Painting
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTDALE LIMITED 08 Feb 1996 - 07 Mar 1996