INTEGRAL SAFETY LIMITED

Company number SC162924

Registered office address
Innisfree 10, Kirkhill Drive, Oldmeldrum, Inverurie, Aberdeenshire, AB51 0FP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 November 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAIDCOVE LIMITED 26 Jan 1996 - 22 Feb 1996