CRAIGLEITH ELECTRONICS LIMITED

Company number SC162758

Registered office address
27 Hill Street Lane North, Edinburgh, EH2 3LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1996

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
AUTOSONICS LTD. 18 Jan 1996 - 15 May 2006