SALTIRE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number SC162522

Registered office address
179a Dalrymple Street, Greenock, Renfrewshire, PA15 1BX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 August 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 January 1996

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTBURN LIMITED 05 Jan 1996 - 22 Jan 1996