CAMPBELL MILLER TRADING LIMITED

Company number SC162094

Registered office address
16 Jordanvale Avenue, Glasgow, G14 0QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 December 2020
due by 19 January 2021

Last statement dated 8 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46620 - Wholesale of machine tools
Previous company names
Name Period
TOYO KANETSU K K (UK) LTD. 08 Dec 1995 - 25 Apr 2000