OAKMINSTER HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number SC162036

Registered office address
Head Office, 40 Lambhill Street, Kining Park, Glasgow, G41 1AU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 December 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 December 2020
due by 17 January 2021

Last statement dated 6 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 87300 - Residential care activities for the elderly and disabled
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBHILL COURT LIMITED 01 Mar 1996 - 07 Sep 2016
OVERMOUNT LIMITED 06 Dec 1995 - 01 Mar 1996