MILLER NORTHPOINT (PACIFIC QUAY) LIMITED

Company number SC160930

Registered office address
201 West George Street, C/O Miller Developments, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, Scotland, G2 2LW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 January 2021
due by 1 March 2021

Last statement dated 18 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MILLER/CTP (PACIFIC QUAY) LIMITED 09 Oct 1995 - 02 Apr 2014