THE ALPINE STORE LIMITED

Company number SC158825

Registered office address
41 Commercial Street, Leith, Edinburgh, EH6 6JD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 June 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 3 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALPINE BIKES (ABERDEEN) LIMITED 19 Jul 1995 - 28 Oct 1998
RIDGEROW LIMITED 23 Jun 1995 - 19 Jul 1995