WASH N WAX LTD.

Company number SC158270

Registered office address
2 Stoneyhill Gardens, Musselburgh, East Lothian, EH21 6RG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACREVIEW LIMITED 30 May 1995 - 31 Oct 2003