TECHNOTOTS (CHILDCARE) LIMITED

Company number SC158269

Registered office address
Scottish Enterprise Technology, Park, Transfer House, Rankine Avenue, East Kilbride, G75 0QF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 May 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 August 2020
due by 30 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 May 2021
due by 13 June 2021

Last statement dated 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACREWEST LIMITED 30 May 1995 - 28 Jun 1995