ANDREW PLUMBING SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number SC158158

Registered office address
Lochfield House, 135 Neilston Road, Paisley, Renfrewshire, PA2 6QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 May 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
ANDREW GAS SERVICES LTD. 19 May 1995 - 15 Dec 2010