P. & M. QUALITY ASSURANCE LIMITED

Company number SC158057

Registered office address
Strathdeveron House, Steven Road, Huntly, AB54 8SX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 July 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MULLFIELD LIMITED 17 May 1995 - 20 Jun 1995