ADAGIO DEVELOPMENTS PLC

Company number SC157989

Registered office address
12 Carden Place, Aberdeen, AB10 1UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 September 2020
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
PALISADE PROPERTIES PLC 14 Oct 1996 - 28 Apr 2011
LANDCAPE LIMITED 15 May 1995 - 14 Oct 1996