AUTO-ART LIMITED

Company number SC157456

Registered office address
1 Station Road, Shotts, Lanarkshire, ML7 5EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2021
due by 27 April 2021

Last statement dated 13 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OAKROCK LIMITED 13 Apr 1995 - 11 May 1995