WHITEFIELD NURSING HOME LIMITED

Company number SC157455

Registered office address
Burlington Court Regional Office, 3 Stepps Road, Glasgow, United Kingdom, G33 3NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANOR ROSE LIMITED 13 Apr 1995 - 19 Jun 1995