CITYSTAYS LIMITED

Company number SC156551

Registered office address
Union Plaza (6th Floor), 1 Union Wynd, Aberdeen, AB10 1DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 March 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
COVETOWN LIMITED 13 Mar 1995 - 27 Mar 1995