ENVIRONMENTAL AIR CONDITIONING (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC156477

Registered office address
272 Bath Street, Glasgow, Scotland, G2 4JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
ENERGY SYSTEMS (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 08 Mar 1995 - 14 May 1996