A.B. 2000 LTD.

Company number SC155832

Registered office address
95 Westburn Drive, Cambuslang, Glasgow, South Lanarkshire, G72 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2020
due by 31 August 2021

Last accounts made up to 1 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 March 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PORTHIGH LIMITED 07 Feb 1995 - 20 Mar 1995