EUROPE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number SC155714

Registered office address
30 East Main Street, Darvel, Ayrshire, KA17 0HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 February 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CAIRNDAWN LIMITED 01 Feb 1995 - 16 Mar 1995