DYSART PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number SC155274

Registered office address
16 Heriot Row, Edinburgh, EH3 6HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 January 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64201 - Activities of agricultural holding companies
  • 82110 - Combined office administrative service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PINEHIGH LIMITED 10 Jan 1995 - 06 Feb 1995