IGNITE SCOTLAND LIMITED

Company number SC155056

Registered office address
9 Kilwinning Road, Irvine, KA12 8RR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 December 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
THE TAX SHOP (STRATHCLYDE) LIMITED 20 Dec 1994 - 19 Nov 2004