HB (1995) LIMITED

Company number SC155021

Registered office address
Mr K T Meldrum, Tlt Llp, 140 West George Street, Glasgow, G2 2HG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 December 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last statement dated 20 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
REDROW HOMES (SCOTLAND 1995) LIMITED 15 Feb 2002 - 01 Jul 2010
REDROW HOMES (SCOTLAND) LIMITED 20 Dec 1994 - 15 Feb 2002