MACELDAN LTD

Company number SC154974

Registered office address
61 61 Holmes Road, Broxburn, West Lothian, United Kingdom, EH52 5JF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 January 2021
due by 3 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
DAMECK DRINKS COMPANY LTD. 16 Dec 1994 - 30 Sep 2015