MACKAY CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number SC154451

Registered office address
75 Haugh Road, Inverness, Scotland, IV2 4SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
PINEDUNE LIMITED 23 Nov 1994 - 13 Jan 1995