THE DNA PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company number SC154449

Registered office address
West Auchlea, Kingswells, Aberdeen, AB15 8ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 November 2020
due by 4 January 2021

Last statement dated 23 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CROWNDUNE LIMITED 23 Nov 1994 - 15 Feb 1995