ROSS AGRI SERVICES LIMITED

Company number SC154407

Registered office address
Invergarry, St. Cyrus, Montrose, Angus, DD10 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 2 January 2021

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
BEAMCROFT LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 19 Dec 1994