ALAN GRANT DEVELOPMENTS LTD.

Company number SC154387

Registered office address
Fairways, Lang Stracht, Alford, United Kingdom, AB33 8FW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 November 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 November 2020
due by 5 December 2020

Last statement dated 21 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
CHOICE PROPERTIES LIMITED 21 Nov 1994 - 30 Jul 2004