CARRICK NEILL & CO. LIMITED

Company number SC152257

Registered office address
Spectrum Building 7th Floor, 55 Blythswood Street, Glasgow, G2 7AT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 June 2020
due by 13 July 2020

Last statement dated 29 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
RANDOTTE (NO. 344) LIMITED 02 Aug 1994 - 25 Aug 1994