A P BLINDS LTD.

Company number SC149916

Registered office address
Mazars Llp, 90 St. Vincent Street, Glasgow, G2 5UB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 March 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEWAY MECHANICAL SERVICES LTD. 28 Mar 1994 - 25 Jul 1995