EQUALIZER INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number SC149451

Registered office address
Equalizer House Claymore Drive, Aberdeen Science & Energy Park, Aberdeen, Scotland, AB23 8GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 1994

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2020
due by 21 March 2020

Last statement dated 7 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Previous company names
Name Period
FUTURE ALIGNMENTS LTD. 07 Mar 1994 - 28 Apr 2005