DUNALASTAIR ESTATES LIMITED

Company number SC149191

Registered office address
9-11 Blair Street, Royal Mile, Edinburgh, Midlothian, EH1 1QR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 January 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNALISTAIR ESTATES LIMITED 14 Mar 1994 - 21 Mar 1994
MAPLEBAY LIMITED 22 Feb 1994 - 14 Mar 1994