JOSEPH MURRAY (SCOTLAND) LIMITED

Company number SC149190

Registered office address
10 Buko Tower Dalton Road, Southfield, Glenrothes, Fife, Scotland, KY6 2SS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 February 1994

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 22 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPLEWAY LIMITED 22 Feb 1994 - 11 Mar 1994